Competitie indeling

Voorjaarscompetitie 2021

 

Klik op de teamnaam om naar de uitslagen/standen te gaan.

DINSDAG

Spijkenisse 1 (dames 45+)
Spijkenisse 2 (dames 45+)
 
Pia Streefland (c) Zonny Cogenbach (c)  
Karin Dijkstra Jolanda Kuijper  
Jeanette Voogt Annemieke de Jong  
Edith Waasdorp Christine Rusman  
Cora van Geest Diana Meeder  
Els Snippe Mien Dijksman  
  Charlotte Hoogenboom  

 

VRIJDAG

Spijkenisse 1 (dames 17+)
Spijkenisse 2 (dames 17+)
 
Daisy Markestijn (c) Anja Vrolijk (c)  
Barbara Heemskerk Diana Meeder  
Marianne Schoenmakers Babette van Son  
Lizette Mutsaers Christine Rusman  
Chantal Mutsaers    
Leonie Veth    
Marloes Klijn    
Spijkenisse 1 (heren 17+)
Spijkenisse 2 (heren 17+)
Spijkenisse 3 (heren 17+)
Ad Visser (c) Rob Spittel (c) Martin Broeders (c)
Ron Arp Jan Dijkstra Eldi Pernet
Ton van Gelder Jan Waasdorp Marcel van Eijsden
André Luijendijk Peter Voogt Arnold Kabbedijk
Bob Kool Willem Molendijk Cees Weeda
Gerard Bastemeijer   Ron Franken
Rien Smid   Richard van Vliet
René Bárèl   Geoffrey van Zanten
Spijkenisse 4 (heren 17+)
 
 
Ronald Meuldijk (c)    
Cor Peters    
Stanley Rieborn    
Arend Venema    
Peter van de Noord    
Spijkenisse 1 (gemengd 17+)
Spijkenisse 2 (gemengd 17+)
Spijkenisse 3 (gemengd 17+)
Edwin de Water (c) Trudy Hekelaar (c) Saskia Kieboom (c)
Mark Bubberman Eric Hekelaar Mieke de Vlieger
Denise Jongeneel Edward van Ballegooijen Marcel de Vlieger
Annika Hoogendam Patricia van Leeuwen Vincent Mulder
Rowan Franken   Sandra Boer
    Erik Noordhoek

 

ZATERDAG

Spijkenisse 1 (dames 17+)
Spijkenisse 2 (dames 17+)
Spijkenisse 3 (dames 17+)
Natascha Buijsse (c) Lobke Bubberman-Rieborn (c) Eva Rieborn (c)
Celine van Gent Michelle van Bloois Annika Hoogendam
Christie Barth Martine Verlinde Jacqueline Hermsen
Lisa Oranje Mellanie Buur-Dijkshoorn Nathalie van der Poel
Danique Exaltus-Voogt Annemarie van Tilburg  
Spijkenisse 4 (dames 17+)
 
Spijkenisse 1 (gemengd 17+)
Angelique Kabbedijk (c)   Berry Kuijpers (c)
Miranda Broeders-Andeweg   Daniël van Pelt
Charissa Boek   Annemieke Struijk
Priscilla Sonneville   Amanda Pols
Sabrina van Wijnen    
Spijkenisse 1 (heren 17+)
Spijkenisse 2 (heren 17+)
Spijkenisse 3 (heren 17+)
Pieter van der Velde (c) Daniël van der Mee-Mendes (c) Remco Ossendrijver (c)
Milan Voogt René van der Mee Dung Nguyen
Jeffrey Warnaar André van der Mee-Mendes Marc van Kessel
Dennis van Gent Mitch Lourier Richard Bechthum
Tim Arp Jeroen Tolenaar Roberto Truijers
Pascal van der Linden Daan Heijmans Marcus van Grevenstein
Thierry van Os    
Spijkenisse 4 (heren 17+)
Spijkenisse 5 (heren 17+)
Spijkenisse 6 (heren 17+)
Jasper Streefland (c) Erik van de Wal (c) Edwin de Water (c)
Jeroen Verlinde Floyd van de Noord Mark Meijer
Mark Smit Roberto Mol Thomas Rijkers
Olaf Weeda Arjan van Dijk Ronald van de Nieuwenhof
Ronald de Feyter Reinardo Mol Perry Swemmer
Jeroen van Kessel    
Thomas Alkema    

 

ZONDAG

Spijkenisse 1 (heren)
Life & Finance Spijkenisse
 Spijkenisse 2 (heren 
 Spijkenisse 3 (heren)
Stefan Weeda (c) Daan Recourt (c) Robin Boender (c)
Matthew Pierot Joep de Ridder Wesley de Vos
Boy Vergeer Jordi de Rijke Jessy Povinelli
Thorsten Sollie Ramon Quak Joey Wertz
Jannick Lupescu   Kevin van Everdingen
Glenn Smits   Jordy Rijsdijk
    Gaudi Rijsdijk
Spijkenisse 1 (gemengd 1)
   
Lesley Markestijn-van Dam (c)    
Kevin van Dam    
Ed Markestijn    
Jolien van Stokkem    
Joyce Fondse    
Rogier van Bochove    

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 181 629 473

Address

Schenkelweg 110a
3203 LE Spijkenisse