Competitie indeling

Voorjaarscompetitie 2019

 

Klik op de teamnaam om naar de uitslagen/standen te gaan.

DINSDAG

Spijkenisse 1 (dames 45+)

Spijkenisse 2 (dames 45+)

Spijkenisse 3 (dames 45+)

Pia Streefland (c) Mien Dijksman (c) Zonny Cogenbach (c)
Karin Dijkstra Rienne Faasse Jolanda Kuijper
Jeanette Voogt Marianne Weeda Annemieke de Jong
Els Snippe Riet Schell Christine Rusman
Mariëlle Smits Charlotte Hoogenboom Diana Meeder
Edith Waasdorp Annelies de Jong-de Vlieger Trudy Kriek

Spijkenisse 4 (dames 45+)

Spijkenisse 5 (dames 45+)

 

Ria de Bruin (c) Janny Romswinckel (c)  
Christine van Roon Frieda Hessels  
An Amen Lotty Vink  
Mart Klijn-Huijbers Babette van Son  
Elsbeth de Boer Gerda Terband  
Tiny Starink (reserve)    
Janny Tuunter (reserve)    

 

VRIJDAG

Spijkenisse 1 (dames 17+)

Spijkenisse 2 (dames 17+)

Spijkenisse 3 (dames 17+)

Daisy Markestijn (c) Rowan Franken (c) Anja Vrolijk (c)
Barbara Heemskerk Chantal de Haan Rienee Faasse
Marianne Schoenmakers Viviënne Breedveld Babette van Son
Chantal Mutsaers Deborah de Jonge Frieda Hessels
Lizette Mutsaers Denise Jongeneel Christine van Roon
    Ingrida de Jonge

Spijkenisse 1 (heren 17+)

Spijkenisse 2 (heren 17+)

Spijkenisse 3 (heren 17+)

Martin Broeders (c) Laurens Spijkers (c) Peter van de Noord (npc)
Ron Franken Paul van Geest Arie Venema
Marcel van Eijsden Roger Rijkers Cor Peters
Richard van Vliet Terry Rijkers Ronald Meuldijk (c)
Eldi Pernet Ruud Vastenhoud Frank Rijkers
Arnold Kabbedijk   Stanley Rieborn

Spijkenisse 1 (gemengd 17+)

Spijkenisse 2 (gemengd 17+)

Spijkenisse 3 (gemengd 17+)

Tom Dinjens (c) Saskia Kieboom (c) Trudy Hekelaar (c)
Mark Bubberman Mieke de Vlieger Eric Hekelaar
Diana Meeder Marcel de Vlieger Edward van Ballegooijen
Tunetta Klap Sandra Boer Joyce Fondse
  Kees de Rijke Patricia Paardekooper
  Karin Meuldijk  
  Vincent Mulder  

 

ZATERDAG

Spijkenisse 1 (dames 17+)

Spijkenisse 2 (dames 17+)

Spijkenisse 3 (dames 17+)

Natascha Buijsse (c) Lobke Rieborn (c) Eva Rieborn (c)
Celine van Gent Michelle van Bloois Annika Hoogendam
Christie Barth Wieteke Kleinherenbrink Deborah de Jonge
Lisa Oranje Mellanie Buur-Dijkshoorn Nathalie van der Poel
Danique Voogt Annemarie van Tilburg Jorien Heemskerk
  Martine Verlinde  
  Jacqueline Hermsen  

Spijkenisse 4 (dames 17+)

 

 
Angelique Kabbedijk (c)    
Miranda Broeders-Andeweg    
Laura de Rijke    
Priscilla Sonneville    
Charissa Boek    
     

Spijkenisse 1 (heren 17+)

Spijkenisse 2 (heren 17+)

Spijkenisse 3 (heren 17+)

Dennis van Gent (c) Daniël van der Mee-Mendes (c) Remco Ossendrijver (c)
Milan Voogt René van der Mee Dung Nguyen
Arjan Braemer André van der Mee-Mendes Marc van Kessel
Pieter van der Velde Mitch Lourier Richard Bechthum
Tim Arp Jeroen Tolenaar  
Pascal van der Linden    

Spijkenisse 4 (heren 17+)

Spijkenisse 5 (heren 17+)

Spijkenisse 6 (heren 17+)

Jasper Streefland (c) Erik van de Wal (c) Ronald van de Nieuwenhof (c)
Jeroen Verlinde Floyd van de Noord Mark Meijer
Mark Smit Menno de Haan Remco de Laat
Olaf Weeda Arjan van Dijk Edwin de Water
Ronald de Feyter Roberto Mol  
Jeroen van Kessel    
Thomas Alkema    

Spijkenisse 1 (heren 35+)

Spijkenisse 2 (heren 35+)

 

Ad Visser (c) Rob Spittel (c)  
Ron Arp Jan Dijkstra  
André Luijendijk Peter Voogt  
Danny van Kempen Wim Molendijk  
Gerard Bastemeijer Jan Waasdorp  
Ron Westerhoud    

Spijkenisse 1 (gemengd 17+)

 

 

Berry Kuijpers (c)    
Daniël van Pelt    
Mariëlle Smits    
Annemieke Struijk    
Michel Adelaar    
Caroline de Groot    

 

ZONDAG

Spijkenisse 1 (heren)

Life & Finance Spijkenisse

Spijkenisse 2 (heren)

Spijkenisse 3 (heren)

Stefan Weeda (c) Ryan Lalay (c) Calvin Boshart (c)
Matthew Pierot Elvin Sap Joël de Rijke
Boy Vergeer Brett de Boer Lukas Recourt
Thorsten Sollie Bart Pinxter Julius den Arend
Jannick Lupescu Pattrick Kuijper Sander Claessens
Glenn Smits    

Spijkenisse 4 (heren )

 

 

Jordi de Rijke (c)    
Dylan Kieboom    
Daan Heijmans    
Ramon Quak    
Joep Swartberg    
     

 

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 181 629 473

Address

Schenkelweg 110a
3203 LE Spijkenisse