Indeling najaarscompetitie 2020

Najaarscompetitie 2020

Klik op de teamnaam om naar de uitslagen/standen te gaan.

DINSDAG

Spijkenisse 1 (dames 45+)
Spijkenisse 2 (dames 45+)
Competitieleiders
Edwin de Water - 06-21263588
Lobke Rieborn - 06-22280981
Pia Streefland (c) Zonny Cogenbach (c)
Informatie pagina's

Competitiereglement 2020

INFO KNLTB Competitie 2020

Karin Dijkstra Jolanda Kuijper
Jeanette Voogt Annemieke de Jong
Edith Waasdorp Christine Rusman
Cora van Geest Diana Meeder
Els Snippe  

 

VRIJDAG

Spijkenisse 1 (dames 17+)
Spijkenisse 2 (dames 17+)
 
Chantal Mutsaers (c) Anja Vrolijk (c)  
Barbara Heemskerk Diana Meeder  
Marianne Schoenmakers Babette van Son  
Lizette Mutsaers Christine Rusman  
     
     
Spijkenisse 1 (heren 17+)
Spijkenisse 2 (heren 17+)
Spijkenisse 3 (heren 17+)
Ad Visser (c) Rob Spittel (c) Paul van Geest (c)
Ron Arp Jan Dijkstra Ruud Vastenhoud
Ton van Gelder Jan Waasdorp Laurens Spijkers
André Luijendijk Peter Voogt Roger Rijkers
Danny van Kempen Willem Molendijk Terry Rijkers
Gerard Bastemeijer   Norman van Nielage
    Patrick Kolbeek
Spijkenisse 4 (heren 17+)
Spijkenisse 5 (heren 17+)
 
Ronald Meuldijk (c) Martin Broeders (c)  
Cor Peters Eldi Pernet  
Stanley Rieborn Marcel van Eijsden  
Arend Venema Arnold Kabbedijk  
Peter van de Noord Ron Franken  
  Richard van Vliet  
  Cees Weeda  
  Dennis Tabak  
  Geoffrey van Zanten  
Spijkenisse 1 (gemengd 17+)
Spijkenisse 2 (gemengd 17+)
Spijkenisse 3 (gemengd 17+)
Tom Dinjens (c) Lesley Markestijn-van Dam (c) Trudy Hekelaar (c)
Mark Bubberman Ed Markestijn Eric Hekelaar
Denise Jongeneel Jolien van Stokkem Edward van Ballegooijen
Annika Hoogendam Jocye Fondse Patricia van Leeuwen
Edwin de Water Kevin van Dam  
Rowan Franken Rogier van Bochove  
     
Spijkenisse 4 (gemengd 17+)
 
Reservespelers
Saskia Kieboom (c)   Erik Noordhoek
Mieke de Vlieger   Danielle Deurwaarder
Marcel de Vlieger    
Vincent Mulder    
Karin Meuldijk-Drenkelford    
Sandra Boer    
Kees de Rijke    

 

ZATERDAG

Spijkenisse 1 (dames 17+)
Spijkenisse 2 (dames 17+)
Spijkenisse 3 (dames 17+)
Lobke Bubberman-Rieborn (c) Eva Rieborn (c) Angelique Kabbedijk (c)
Michelle van Bloois Annika Hoogendam Miranda Broeders-Andeweg
Martine Verlinde Jacqueline Hermsen Charissa Boek
Mellanie Buur-Dijkshoorn Nathalie van der Poel Priscilla Sonneville
Annemarie van Tilburg    
Amanda Pols    
     
Spijkenisse 1 (heren 17+)
Spijkenisse 2 (heren 17+)
Spijkenisse 3 (heren 17+)
Dennis van Gent (c) Remco Ossendrijver (c) Mark Smit (c)
Milan Voogt Dung Nguyen Jeroen Verlinde
Jeffrey Warnaar Marc van Kessel Jasper Streefland
Pieter van der Velde Richard Bechthum Olaf Weeda
Tim Arp Roberto Truijers Ronald de Feyter
Pascal van der Linden Marcus van Grevenstein Jeroen van Kessel
    Thomas Alkema
     
Spijkenisse 4 (heren 17+)
Spijkenisse 5 (heren 17+)
 
Erik van de Wal (c) Edwin de Water (c)  
Floyd van de Noord Mark Meijer  
Roberto Mol Thomas Rijkers  
Arjan van Dijk Ronald van de Nieuwenhof  
  Rob van Tilburg  
     
     

ZONDAG

Spijkenisse 1 (heren)
Life & Finance Spijkenisse
Stefan Weeda (c)
Matthew Pierot
Boy Vergeer
Thorsten Sollie
Jannick Lupescu
Glenn Smits
Reamon Sluiter

 

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 181 629 473

Address

Schenkelweg 110a
3203 LE Spijkenisse